- St George City FA vs Sutherland Sharks- 2024-05-11 09:15:00
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda ...- 2024-05-11 09:20:00
- Adelaide Cobras FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Metalist Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Viljandi Tulevik vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tallinna JK Legion- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Tammeka Tartu (W) vs Tallinna FC Ararat (W)- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Manila Digger FC vs United City FC- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- NWS Spirit FC U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Stellenbosch FC Reserves vs Golden Arrows Reserves- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs Box Hill (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Al Ain- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Daegu FC vs Gwangju Football Club- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Shenzhen Youth- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Mynai- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Young Lions vs DPMM FC- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Cheonan City- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Ansan Greeners FC vs Seoul E-Land FC- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Ulsan Citizens vs Changwon City- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Hittarps IK vs Savedalens IF- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Taftea IK vs Kiruna FF- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Dalkurd FF vs FC Gute- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- NFA Kaunas vs Garr and Ava- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Niva Dolbizno vs FK Bumprom- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- UKS Lodz (W) vs Slask Wroclaw (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- APLG Gdansk (W) vs GKS Katowice (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- KKPK Medyk Konin (W) vs Pogon Szczecin (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Brothers Union vs Fortis Limited- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Chittagong Abahani vs Sheikh Jamal- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Glostrup FK vs Nr. sundby- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Vorup FB vs OKS- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- SG Essen-Schonebeck (W) vs Koln (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Granada CF(W) vs Real Betis (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Polonia Warszawa (Youth) vs Pogon Szczecin(Youth)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Lech Poznan (Youth) vs Widzew lodz (Youth)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Maritimo U19 vs Chaves U19- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Lokomotiv Moscow (W) vs Chertanovo Moscow (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Pernambucano (Youth) 4 - 1 Aug 26 2019
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Pernambucano (Youth) 2 - 0 May 28 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Pernambucano (Youth) vs Sport Club Recife Youth 0 - 1 Jul 12 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth 0 - 0 Jan 09 2020
via: Matches
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Desportiva Paraense Youth 1 - 0 Jan 04 2020
via: Matches
Corinthians Paulista (Youth) vs Sport Club Recife Youth 2 - 1 Jul 31 2018
via: Matches
Vitoria Salvador (Youth) vs Sport Club Recife Youth 4 - 0 Oct 18 2020
via: Matches
Sport Club Recife (Youth) vs Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 2 - 2 Sep 22 2015
via: Matches